NLV-Kreis Soltau-Fallingbostel 2000
Klassenübersicht
Schülerinnen: SID W8 W9 SIC W10 W11 SIB W12 W13 W14 W15
Schülerinnen D
4 x 50 m Staffel
33,7 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 22.09.
Jacob, F. 91; Belz, T. 91
Schors, A. 91; Bergmann, S. 92
35,84 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Hamburg 24.09.
Peters, I. 91; Stölpe, A. 91
Bartens, M. 91; Röcker, S. 91
37,2 SV Munster I Munster 10.07.
Garbers, M. 91; Neumann, M. 91
Tohm, C. 92; Horst, L. 90
39,7 TV Jahn Schneverdingen II Schneverdingen 22.09.
Baier, R. 91; Knop, A. 91
Rauch, S. 91; Zitterbart, S. 92
39,8 MTV Soltau II Schneverdingen 22.09.
Muhl, H. 91; Bradley, S. 92
Nieper, B. 93; Röders, M. 92
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
4.489 MTV Soltau I Soltau 04.09.
Jacob, F. 91 -1.043; Belz, T. 91 -908
Schors, A. 91 -875; Bargmann, S. 92 -836
Schmidke, I. 92 -827
4.038 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 22.09.
Röcker, S. 91 -899; Peters, I. 91 -874
Bartens, M. 91 -771; Baier, R. 91 -762
Steffens, J. 91 -732
3.463 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
Götzge, S. 92 -727; Böttcher, L. 91 -722
Müller, M. 91 -706; Stöckmann, S. 93 -654
Westendorf, N. 91 -654
3.424 MTV Soltau II Soltau 04.09.
Nieper, B. 93 -732; Muhl, H. 91 -723
Burmester, K. 93 -694; Weber, V. 91 -694
Maaß, J. 93 -581
3.184 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 22.09.
Stölpe, A. 91 -719; Zitterbart, S. 92 -661
Rauch, S. 91 -617; Gutzmann, D. 91 -600
Knop, A. 91 -587
3.131 SV Munster I Soltau 19.06.
Winkelmann, F. 92 -708; Garbers, M. 91 -677
Neumann, M. 91 -646; Thom, C. 92 -576
Thom, J. 93 -524
2.934 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
Belde, A. 92 -605; Alarich, J. 92 -604
Höwelhaus, S. 91 -586; Maresch, N. 92 -581
Walkling, S. 92 -558
2.880 TSV Neuenkirchen I Soltau 19.06.
Schindler, L. 92 -778; Vorwerk, J. 93 -766
Maas, C. 92 -557; Oelkers, J. 93 -487
Hintze, M. 94 -292
2.124 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
Bradley, S. 92 -578; Marquardt, D. 92 -526
Müller, L. 94 -454; Brümmerhoff, M. 93 -387
Helmke, L. 93 -179
Schülerinnen W 8
50 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 8,5 Prüß, Jane 68 VfB Munster 1976
8,5 Molter, Anja 69 SV Munster 1977
8,3 Vorwerk, Johanna 93 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
8,9 Schindler, Lena 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 22.05.
9,0 Winkelmann, Frauke 92 SV Munster Soltau 19.06.
9,1 Schmidke, Ina 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
9,2 Zitterbart, Sophie 92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 10.07.
9,3 Nieper, Birte 93 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
9,4 Bargmann, Sandra 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
9,4 Walkling, Svenja 92 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 04.09.
9,4 Marquardt, Daniela 92 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 22.09.
9,5 Burmester, Kim 93 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
9,5 Brachmann, Stefanie 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 04.09.
9,5 Götzge, Susen 92 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
9,5 Röders, Marieke 92 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 22.09.
800 m Lauf
3:07,02 Schmidke, Ina 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
3:16,73 Schindler, Lena 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 31.05.
3:44,20 Burmester, Kim 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
3:47,25 Bargmann, Sandra 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
3:51,85 Bradley, Selina 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
4:19,32 Maaß, Josefine 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
4:23,05 Brümmerhoff, Meike 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
Weitsprung
Kreisrekord: : 3,58 Holtermann, Anja 66 MTV Soltau 1977
3,26 Bargmann, Sandra 92 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 22.09.
3,22 Schmidke, Ina 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
3,12 Schindler, Lena 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 22.09.
3,05 Vorwerk, Johanna 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 19.06.
3,00 Götzge, Susen 92 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
2,90 Nieper, Birte 93 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
2,90 Zitterbart, Sophie 92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 10.07.
2,81 Röders, Marieke 92 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 22.05.
2,76 Bradley, Selina 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
2,69 Alarich, Jacqueline 92 LG Fallingbostel Bomlitz 24.05.
Schlagball 80g
Kreisrekord: : 29,00 Lüders, Silke 68 MTV Bispingen 1976
27,00 Vorwerk, Johanna 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
20,50 Bargmann, Sandra 92 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 22.09.
19,50 Schindler, Lena 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 22.09.
19,00 Maaß, Josefine 93 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
18,00 Burmester, Kim 93 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 22.09.
17,50 Stöckmann, Sarah 93 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
17,00 Winkelmann, Frauke 92 SV Munster Soltau 19.06.
16,50 Schmidke, Ina 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
16,50 Nieper, Birte 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
15,00 Marquardt, Daniela 92 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 22.05.
15,00 Belde, Anna 92 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
Dreikampf
Kreisrekord: : 915 Schulze, Birgit 66 VfL Luhetal 1974
975 Vorwerk, Johanna 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
8,5-2,94-27,00
861 Bargmann, Sandra 92 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 22.09.
9,4-3,26-20,50
837 Schindler, Lena 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 22.09.
9,3-3,12-19,50
827 Schmidke, Ina 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
9,1-3,22-16,50
732 Nieper, Birte 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
9,3-2,66-16,50
727 Götzge, Susen 92 SV Viktoria Rethem Schwarmstedt 22.09.
9,5-3,00-14,00
720 Burmester, Kim 93 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
9,5-2,59-17,50
708 Winkelmann, Frauke 92 SV Munster Soltau 19.06.
9,0-2,29-17,00
697 Zitterbart, Sophie 92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 10.07.
9,3-2,90-12,00
682 Marquardt, Daniela 92 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 22.09.
9,4-2,53-15,00
Schülerinnen W 9
50 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 8,0 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen 1999
8,3 Belz, Tabea 91 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
8,5 Jacob, Fiona 91 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
8,6 Peters, Ina Malin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 04.09.
8,6 Röcker, Selyna 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 22.09.
8,7 Schors, Anne 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 19.06.
8,7 Baier, Rebecca 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 19.06.
8,8 Stölpe, Ann.Christin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 22.05.
9,0 Muhl, Henrike 91 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 22.09.
9,1 Bartens, Michelle 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 22.09.
9,2 Knop, Aileen 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 19.06.
9,2 Weber, Viktoria 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
800 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 3:00,8 Hahn, Manuela 68 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1977
3:12,43 Schors, Anne 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
3:12,81 Belz, Tabea 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
3:17,97 Peters, Ina Malin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 31.05.
3:22,48 Stölpe, Ann-Christin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 24.09.
3:23,54 Röcker, Selyna 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 24.09.
3:30,39 Bartens, Michelle 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 24.09.
3:33,42 Jacob, Fiona 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
3:41,88 Muhl, Henrike 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
3:58,70 Weber, Viktoria 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
Weitsprung
Kreisrekord: : 3,44 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen 1999
3,46 Belz, Tabea 91 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 22.05.
3,42 Jacob, Fiona 91 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 22.09.
3,30 Röcker, Selyna 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 24.09.
3,24 Peters, Ina Malin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 24.09.
3,09 Stölpe, Ann.Christin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 22.05.
3,07 Muhl, Henrike 91 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 22.05.
3,05 Schors, Anne 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
2,97 Baier, Rebecca 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 22.09.
2,95 Müller, Michelle 91 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
2,92 Bartens, Michelle 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 22.09.
Schlagball 80g
Kreisrekord: : 27,50 Fischer, Miriam 90 MTV Schwarmstedt 1999
32,50 Jacob, Fiona 91 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
21,00 Neumann, Mareike 91 SV Munster Schneverdingen 22.09.
20,50 Schors, Anne 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
19,00 Belz, Tabea 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 19.06.
18,50 Röcker, Selyna 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 22.09.
18,00 Bartens, Michelle 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 22.05.
18,00 Peters, Ina Malin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 22.09.
17,00 Baier, Rebecca 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 19.06.
17,00 Steffens, Joana 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 22.09.
16,00 Stölpe, Ann.Christin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 04.09.
16,00 Muhl, Henrike 91 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 22.09.
Dreikampf
Kreisrekord: : 989 Fischer, Miriam 90 MTV Schwarmstedt 1999
1.084 Jacob, Fiona 91 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
8,5-3,32-32,50
939 Belz, Tabea 91 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
8,3-3,34-18,00
899 Röcker, Selyna 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 22.09.
8,6-3,21-18,50
875 Schors, Anne 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
8,9-3,05-20,50
874 Peters, Ina Malin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 22.09.
8,8-3,22-18,00
806 Stölpe, Ann.Christin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 04.09.
9,0-3,05-16,00
796 Baier, Rebecca 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 19.06.
8,7-2,69-17,00
774 Muhl, Henrike 91 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 22.09.
9,0-2,82-16,00
771 Bartens, Michelle 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 22.09.
9,1-2,92-15,50
734 Neumann, Mareike 91 SV Munster Schneverdingen 22.09.
9,9-2,59-21,00
Schülerinnen C
4 x 50 m Staffel
30,4 LG Fallingbostel I Schneverdingen 16.09.
Röder, F. 90; Dittmers, A. 89
Cohrs, G. 90; Richter, A. 89
31,6 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Munster 10.07.
Baden, G. 90; Bussat, B. 89
Baden, H. 89; Mund, D. 89
31,6 MTV Soltau I Schneverdingen 16.09.
Rimkus, K. 90; Spannenkrebs, N. 89
Jacob, F. 91; Belz, T. 91
32,0 TSV Neuenkirchen I Schneverdingen 16.09.
Arning, F. 90; Witte, S. 89
Knust, F. 89; Gerbitz, E. 89
32,8 TSV Neuenkirchen II Soltau 19.06.
Bornschein, J. 89; Kling, I. 89
Hucke, V. 90; Brandes, M. 90
33,0 SV Munster I Schneverdingen 22.09.
Zimmermann, I. 89; Zanger, J. 90
Halbas, M. 90; Friederichs, H. 89
33,4 LG Munster I Schneverdingen 16.09.
Meyer-Dierßen, I. 89; Blaser, S. 89
Piegsa, J. 89; Fülling, N. 89
33,8 MTV Soltau II Schneverdingen 22.09.
Moege, A. 90; Janke, H. 89
Bandholz, M. 89; Marquadt, J. 89
35,0 LG Fallingbostel II Schneverdingen 16.09.
Coors, M. 90; Kyritz, J. 90
Reinders, R. 90; Fedderke, F. 90
35,5 LG Fallingbostel III Walsrode 03.06.
Bartling, C. 89; Itjen, R. 90
Fischer, M. 90; Maxion, K. 89
3 x 800 m Staffel
9:26,3 TSV Neuenkirchen I Lüeneburg 08.04.
Arning, F. 90; Brandes, M. 90
Witte, S. 89
9:26,6 LG Fallingbostel I Lüeneburg 08.04.
Cohrs, G. 90; Reinders, R. 90
Röder, F. 90
9:36,7 MTV Soltau I Lüeneburg 08.04.
Bandholz, M. 89; Flick, K. 89
Hamm, L. 89
9:45,3 MTV Soltau II Lüeneburg 08.04.
Spannenkrebs, N. 89; Marquadt, J. 89
Rimkus, K. 90
9:55,7 TSV Neuenkirchen II Lüeneburg 08.04.
Bornschein, J. 89; Gerbitz, E. 89
Kling, I. 89
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
5.350 LG Fallingbostel I Bomlitz 24.05.
Dittmers, A. 89 -1.231; Richter, A. 89 -1.107
Maxion, K. 89 -1.039; Fischer, M. 90 -999
Plotz, L. 89 -974
5.221 TSV Neuenkirchen I Soltau 19.06.
Witte, S. 89 -1.224; Knust, F. 89 -1.069
Gerbitz, E. 89 -1.054; Arning, F. 90 -977
Kling, I. 89 -897
5.081 MTV Soltau I Neuenkirchen 22.05.
Spannenkrebs, N. 89 -1.065; Flick, K. 89 -1.040
Hamm, L. 89 -1.039; Rimkus, K. 90 -1.006
Böhme, C. 90 -931
5.076 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Munster 10.07.
Mund, D. 89 -1.093; Baden, G. 90 -1.076
Hutzfeld, M. 90 -988; Baden, G. 90 -968
Schumacher, M. 89 -951
4.632 LG Fallingbostel II Bomlitz 24.05.
Bedenik, V. 89 -954; Cohrs, G. 90 -940
Kutzner, K. 90 -930; Röder, F. 90 -909
Deurloo, S. 90 -899
4.616 SV Munster I Soltau 19.06.
Friederichs, H. 89 -1.186; Zimmermann, I. 89 -1.096
Horst, L. 90 -949; Zanger, J. 90 -773
Halbas, M. 90 -612
4.352 TV Jahn Schneverdingen II Soltau 19.06.
Schumacher, M. 89 -946; Bussat, B. 89 -940
Spitza, K. 90 -869; Sander, J. 90 -855
Schütze, M. 90 -742
4.271 MTV Soltau II Soltau 19.06.
Bandholz, M. 89 -897; Marquardt, J. 89 -879
Sonnwald, H. 89 -863; Janke, H. 89 -832
Cohrs, T. 89 -800
3.630 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
Plotz, L. 89 -781; Schmidt, B. 90 -770
Reinders, R. 90 -724; Syta Pressa, M. -680
Kyritz, J. 90 -675
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
6.118 LG Fallingbostel I Munster 24.06.
Dittmers, A. 89 -1.501; Maxion, K. 89 -1.251
Dierks, L. 90 -1.158; Deurloo, S. 90 -1.112
Cohrs, G. 90 -1.096
5.175 MTV Soltau I Munster 24.06.
Janke, H. 89 -1.137; Rimkus, K. 90 -1.109
Marquardt, J. 89 -1.032; Hamm, L. 89 -1.008
Seißelberg, M. 89 -889
DSMM Gruppe 1
4.404 MTV Soltau I Schneverdingen 16.09.
4.208 LG Fallingbostel I Schneverdingen 16.09.
4.149 TSV Neuenkirchen I Schneverdingen 16.09.
3.933 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Schneverdingen 16.09.
3.504 MTV Soltau II Schneverdingen 16.09.
2.797 LG Munster I Schneverdingen 16.09.
Schülerinnen W 10
50 m Lauf
7,9 Brandes, Marie-Christ 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 16.09.
8,0 Baden, Greetje 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 19.06.
8,0 +0,0 Röder, Fritzie 90 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 16.09.
8,1 Cohrs, Gina 90 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 03.06.
8,1 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Walsrode 03.06.
8,1 Coors, Merle 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Walsrode 03.06.
8,1 Otte, Nora 90 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 10.07.
8,2 Dierks, Louisa 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Walsrode 03.06.
8,2 Hucke, Verena 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 19.06.
8,4 Deurloo, Sonja 90 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 03.06.
8,4 Rimkus, Katharina 90 MTV Soltau Soltau 19.06.
8,4 Moege, Alexandra 90 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
800 m Lauf
2:54,9 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 16.09.
2:58,20 Brandes, Marie-Christ 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Hamburg 24.09.
2:59,40 Hutzfeld, Mareike 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 31.05.
3:00,32 Röder, Fritzie 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Unterlüß 30.09.
3:12,1 Halbas, Maike 90 SV Munster Suderburg 05.07.
3:13,1 Sander, Julia 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 30.08.
3:19,8 Baden, Greetje 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 30.08.
3:20,4 Reinders, Rabia 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 16.09.
3:20,5 Cohrs, Gina 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 30.08.
3:21,37 Moege, Alexandra 90 MTV Soltau Celle 18.06.
Hochsprung
Kreisrekord: : 1,25 Kröger, Jutta 66 MTV Bispingen 1976
1,12 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 24.06.
1,10 Moege, Alexandra 90 MTV Soltau Soltau 03.07.
1,08 Dierks, Louisa 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 24.06.
1,08 Brandes, Marie-Christ 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 24.06.
1,05 Coors, Merle 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Walsrode 03.06.
1,05 Ring, Nancy 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Walsrode 03.06.
1,05 Rimkus, Katharina 90 MTV Soltau Soltau 03.07.
1,05 Jacob, Fiona 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 03.07.
1,00 Deurloo, Sonja 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Walsrode 03.06.
1,00 Baden, Greetje 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Walsrode 03.06.
1,00 Itjen, Rebecca 90 MTV Schwarmstedt Walsrode 03.06.
1,00 Cohrs, Gina 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Walsrode 03.06.
1,00 Sander, Julia 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 16.09.
Weitsprung
Kreisrekord: : 4,14 Schulze, Bitgit 66 VfL Luhetal 1976
3,86 +0,0 Coors, Merle 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 16.09.
3,69 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 22.09.
3,63 Cohrs, Gina 90 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 03.06.
3,60 Röder, Fritzie 90 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
3,57 Tillot, Chantal 90 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 10.07.
3,53 Deurloo, Sonja 90 LG Fallingbostel Bomlitz 24.05.
3,53 Alonso, Patricia 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 19.06.
3,53 Baden, Greetje 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 10.07.
3,52 Rimkus, Katharina 90 MTV Soltau Soltau 19.06.
3,47 Moege, Alexandra 90 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 22.09.
Schlagball 80g
Kreisrekord: : 39,00 Fellensiek, Karin 65 VfL Luhetal 1975
35,50 Fischer, Miriam 90 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
28,50 Otto, Nora 90 TSV Wietzendorf Soltau 19.06.
28,00 Tillot, Chantal 90 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 10.07.
27,50 Hutzfeld, Mareike 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 22.09.
26,00 Rimkus, Katharina 90 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 22.05.
25,50 Kutzner, Kristin 90 LG Fallingbostel Fallingbostel 20.06.
25,50 Moege, Alexandra 90 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
24,00 Ring, Nancy 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Walsrode 03.06.
23,50 Böhme, Carolin 90 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
23,50 Fischer, Doreen 90 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
Dreikampf
Kreisrekord: : 1.240 Harms, Esther 62 MTV Soltau 1972
1.053 Otto, Nora 90 TSV Wietzendorf Schneverdingen 22.09.
8,1-3,38-25,00
1.036 Fischer, Miriam 90 MTV Schwarmstedt Schwarmstedt 22.09.
9,1-3,16-35,50
1.031 Tillot, Chantal 90 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 10.07.
8,9-3,57-28,00
1.021 Moege, Alexandra 90 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
8,4-3,33-25,50
1.017 Rimkus, Katharina 90 MTV Soltau Soltau 19.06.
8,4-3,52-23,00
1.006 Hutzfeld, Mareike 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 22.09.
8,7-3,28-27,50
1.001 Brandes, Marie-Christ 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 22.09.
8,2-3,44-21,00
988 Röder, Fritzie 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 24.06.
8,5-3,42-22,50
988 Baden, Greetje 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 22.09.
8,2-3,53-19,00
987 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 24.06.
8,3-3,55-19,50
Vierkampf
1.248 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 24.06.
8,3-3,55-1,12-19,50
1.158 Dierks, Louisa 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 24.06.
8,2-2,96-1,08-20,00
1.112 Deurloo, Sonja 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 24.06.
8,5-3,45-,96-20,50
1.109 Rimkus, Katharina 90 MTV Soltau Munster 24.06.
8,4-3,21-,96-22,00
1.096 Cohrs, Gina 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 24.06.
8,1-3,41-1,00-14,50
1.093 Brandes, Marie-Christ 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 24.06.
8,5-3,32-1,08-14,00
862 Kyritz, Janike 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 24.06.
9,1-2,80-,92-15,00
821 Schmidt, Bea 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 24.06.
9,3-2,85-,88-15,00
729 Fila, Laura 90 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 24.06.
9,8-2,83-,92-10,00
Schülerinnen W 11
50 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 7,6 Helms, Sabine 88 SV Viktoria Rethem 1999
7,6 Johnen, Sebastian 88 MTV Soltau 1999
7,5 +0,0 Richter, Amelie 89 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 16.09.
7,6 Witte, Stefanie 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Walsrode 03.06.
7,6 Friederichs, Helen 89 SV Munster Soltau 19.06.
7,8 Maxion, Kira 89 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 03.06.
7,8 Dittmers, Alexandra 89 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 03.06.
7,8 Meyer-Dierßen, Insa 89 SV Trauen-Oerrel Munster 24.06.
7,9 Mund, Deike 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 10.07.
7,9 +0,0 Spannenkrebs, Nadine 89 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 16.09.
8,0 Baden, Helena 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 10.07.
8,0 +0,0 Hamm, Lea-Marie 89 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 16.09.
800 m Lauf
2:55,17 Zimmermann, Ilona 89 SV Munster Celle 18.06.
2:55,89 Flick, Kim-Kristin 89 MTV Soltau Celle 18.06.
2:56,40 Gerbitz, Elisabeth 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Celle 18.06.
2:56,81 Spannenkrebs, Nadine 89 MTV Soltau Celle 18.06.
2:58,9 Dittmers, Alexandra 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Schneverdingen 16.09.
3:00,71 Bandholz, Marie-Theres 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
3:01,1 Richter, Amalie 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Schneverdingen 30.08.
3:03,1 Kling, Ines 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 30.08.
3:04,0 Marquadt, Jennifer 89 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 30.08.
3:08,2 Bussat, Birte 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 30.08.
Hochsprung
1,24 Janke, Hannah 89 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 16.09.
1,20 Piegsa, Julia 89 VfB Munster Walsrode 03.06.
1,20 Flick, Kim-Kristin 89 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 16.09.
1,20 Mund, Deike 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 16.09.
1,16 Dittmers, Alexandra 89 LG Fallingbostel Munster 24.06.
1,15 Zimmermann, Ilona 89 SV Munster Walsrode 03.06.
1,15 Witte, Stefanie 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Walsrode 03.06.
1,12 Blaser, Svenja 89 VfB Munster Munster 24.06.
1,12 Guderian, Elena 89 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 16.09.
1,10 Seißelberg, Maren 89 MTV Soltau Walsrode 03.06.
1,10 Spannenkrebs, Nadine 89 MTV Soltau Walsrode 03.06.
1,10 Maxion, Kira 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Walsrode 03.06.
1,10 Marquardt, Jennifer 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 03.07.
Weitsprung
4,20 Dittmers, Alexandra 89 LG Fallingbostel Bomlitz 24.05.
4,12 Friederichs, Helen 89 SV Munster Soltau 19.06.
4,01 +0,0 Witte, Stefanie 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 16.09.
4,00 Maxion, Kira 89 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 19.06.
3,93 Richter, Amelie 89 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
3,90 Hamm, Lea-Marie 89 MTV Soltau Munster 24.06.
3,87 Knust, Friederike 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 19.06.
3,86 Spannenkrebs, Nadine 89 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 22.05.
3,86 Baden, Helena 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 19.06.
3,85 Flick, Kim-Kristin 89 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 22.05.
3,85 Meyer-Dierßen, Insa 89 SV Trauen-Oerrel Munster 24.06.
Schlagball 80g
34,00 Piegsa, Julia 89 VfB Munster Schneverdingen 16.09.
32,50 Witte, Stefanie 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 22.09.
31,50 Dittmers, Alexandra 89 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 16.09.
31,00 Zimmermann, Ilona 89 SV Munster Walsrode 03.06.
30,50 Spannenkrebs, Nadine 89 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 16.09.
28,50 Gerbitz, Elisabeth 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 22.05.
27,50 Mund, Deike 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 10.07.
27,00 Richter, Amelie 89 LG Fallingbostel Bomlitz 24.05.
26,50 Plotz, Loreen 89 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 24.05.
25,50 Benenik, Vera 89 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Fallingbostel 20.06.
Dreikampf
1.231 Dittmers, Alexandra 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 24.05.
7,9-4,20-30,00
1.224 Witte, Stefanie 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 19.06.
7,8-4,00-30,50
1.186 Friederichs, Helen 89 SV Munster Soltau 19.06.
7,6-4,12-23,50
1.169 Zimmermann, Ilona 89 SV Munster Schneverdingen 22.09.
8,1-3,78-31,00
1.145 Richter, Amelie 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Schwarmstedt 22.09.
7,8-3,93-24,00
1.117 Piegsa, Julia 89 VfB Munster Munster 12.09.
8,4-3,50-32,50
1.101 Meyer-Dierßen, Insa 89 SV Trauen-Oerrel Munster 24.06.
7,8-3,82-21,50
1.093 Mund, Deike 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 10.07.
7,9-3,31-27,50
1.079 Gerbitz, Elisabeth 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 24.06.
8,2-3,67-25,00
1.076 Baden, Helena 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 10.07.
8,0-3,86-21,00
Vierkampf
1.501 Dittmers, Alexandra 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 24.06.
7,8-4,00-1,16-29,50
1.402 Zimmermann, Ilona 89 SV Munster Munster 24.06.
8,2-3,69-1,12-30,50
1.375 Piegsa, Julia 89 VfB Munster Munster 24.06.
8,3-3,64-1,12-29,50
1.251 Maxion, Kira 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 24.06.
7,9-3,90-1,08-15,50
1.247 Blaser, Svenja 89 VfB Munster Munster 24.06.
8,8-3,49-1,12-24,00
1.161 Knust, Friederike 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 24.06.
8,2-3,65-,96-20,00
1.137 Janke, Hannah 89 MTV Soltau Munster 24.06.
9,2-2,95-1,20-19,50
1.032 Marquardt, Jennifer 89 MTV Soltau Munster 24.06.
9,4-3,21-1,04-18,50
1.008 Hamm, Lea-Marie 89 MTV Soltau Munster 24.06.
8,3-3,72-o.L.-19,50
889 Seißelberg, Maren 89 MTV Soltau Munster 24.06.
10,0-2,66-1,08-15,00
Schülerinnen B
4 x 75 m Staffel
40,19 LG Fallingbostel I Cuxhaven 19.07.
Becker, I. 87; Brouwer, W. 87
Kronfeldt, A. 87; Rinke, L. 87
42,2 LG Fallingbostel II Schneverdingen 16.09.
Wegener, L. 87; Sartison, I. 87
Wegener, L. 87; Helms, S. 88
42,8 SV Munster I Schneverdingen 19.06.
Schwippel, D. 88; Erdmann, J. 88
Plaschka, C. 87; Berg, M. 88
43,4 SV Munster II Munster 10.07.
Plaschka, C. 87; Erdmann, J. 88
Ewert, S. 88; Berg, M. 88
44,0 TSV Neuenkirchen I Schneverdingen 19.06.
Witte, S. 89; Manicke, N. 88
Hinz, M. 87; Brandes, N. 88
44,1 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 16.09.
Rugieri, T. 88; Dopkens, A. 88
Wankum, L. 87; Baden, W. 88
45,8 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Schneverdingen 16.09.
Jacobs, F. 88; Cudic, E. 87
Bosselmann, S. 87; Spitzar, I. 88
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:26,3 LG Fallingbostel I Lüneburg 08.04.
Wehrs, M. 87; Wegener, L. 87
Löppmann, A. 87
8:42,0 LG Fallingbostel II Lüneburg 08.04.
Becker, I. 87; Rinke, L. 87
Gonska, M. 87
8:45,6 TSV Neuenkirchen Lüneburg 08.04.
Brandes, N. 88; Bachert, K. 88
Marnicke, N. 88
9:19,3 LG Fallingbostel III Lüneburg 08.04.
Sartison, I. 87; Güttner, I. 87
Güttner, K. 87
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
6.508 LG Fallingbostel I Munster 24.06.
Rinke, L. 87 -1.385; Becker, I. 87 -1.298
Gonska, M. 87 -1.255; Helms, S. 88 -1.233
Kronfeldt, A. 87 -1.337
6.327 SV Munster I Munster 10.07.
Berg, M. 88 -1.356; Ewert, S. 88 -1.329
Helms, J. 87 -1.262; Erdmann, J. 88 -1.209
Plaschka, C. 87 -1.171
5.597 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 22.05.
Hinz, M. 87 -1.206; Brandes, N. 88 -1.162
Bachert, K. 88 -1.147; Tödter, L. 87 -1.050
Manicke, N. 88 -1.032
5.513 SV Munster II Munster 10.07.
Szymanski, A. 87 -1.167; Serac, F. 88 -1.137
Reklin, I. 87 -1.120; Schwippel, D. 88 -1.100
Gleicher, J. 87 -989
5.387 LG Fallingbostel II Bomlitz 24.05.
Krienke, C. 87 -1.113; Wegener, L. 87 -1.090
Deurloo, M. 88 -1.081; Brouwer, W. 87 -1.077
Wehrs, M. 87 -1.026
5.253 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 22.05.
Cudic, E. 87 -1.174; Jacobs, F. 88 -1.135
Bosselmann, S. 87 -1.038; Heitmann, A. 87 -959
Deuter, N. 88 -947
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
8.510 LG Fallingbostel I Munster 24.06.
Rinke, L. 87 -1.854; Kronfeldt, A. 87 -1.756
Becker, I. 87 -1.717; Gonska, M. 87 -1.674
Wegener, L. 87 -1.509
Blockwettk.
Mannschaft
Kreisrekord: : 9.965 LG Fallingbostel 1999
11.195 LG Fallingbostel I Bremen 15.07.
Kronfeldt, A. 87 -2.431; Rinke, L. 87 -2.404
Gonska, M. 87 -2.180; Becker, I. 87 -2.157
Löppmann, A. 87 -2.023
DSMM Gruppe 1
6.376 LG Fallingbostel I Schneverdingen 16.09.
DSMM Gruppe 2
3.238 MTV Soltau I Schneverdingen 16.09.
2.957 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Schneverdingen 16.09.
Schülerinnen W 12
75 m Lauf
10,6 Helms, Sabine 88 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 16.09.
10,94 Berg, Marina 88 SV Munster Hamburg 24.09.
10,8 +0,0 Rugieri, Tabatha 88 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 16.09.
11,0 Ewert, Sarah 88 SV Munster Munster 10.07.
11,1 Bachert, Kristin 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 22.05.
11,1 Erdmann, Jessica 88 SV Munster Soltau 19.06.
11,1 Schwippel, Deborah 88 SV Munster Munster 24.06.
11,4 Manicke, Neele 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Walsrode 03.06.
11,4 Brandes, Nadine 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 10.07.
11,5 Deurloo, Mareike 88 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
800 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 2:40,1 Kronfeldt, Aleandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 1999
2:40,26 Brandes, Nadine 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Celle 18.06.
2:44,2 Ewert, Sarah 88 SV Munster Suderburg 05.07.
2:58,85 Jacobs, Franziska 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 31.05.
2:59,68 Bachert, Kristin 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Walsrode 27.05.
3:05,08 Baden, Wiebke 88 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
3:13,1 Deurloo, Mareike 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Schneverdingen 30.08.
3:15,2 Erdmann, Jessica 88 SV Munster Schneverdingen 30.08.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Kreisrekord: : 10,5 Rinke, Leonie 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 1999
12,08 +0,0 Brandes, Nadine 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Walsrode 27.05.
12,82 +0,0 Bachert, Kristin 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Walsrode 27.05.
13,31 +0,0 Jacobs, Franziska 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Walsrode 27.05.
13,1 Manicke, Neel‚ 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Walsrode 03.06.
Hochsprung
Kreisrekord: : 1,43 Rinke, Leonie 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 1999
1,40 Brandes, Nadine 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Winsen 03.09.
1,36 Berg, Marina 88 SV Munster Suderburg 02.07.
1,24 Ewert, Sarah 88 SV Munster Munster 24.06.
1,20 Jacobs, Franziska 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Winsen 03.09.
1,20 Bachert, Kristin 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Winsen 03.09.
1,15 Deurloo, Mareike 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Walsrode 03.06.
1,12 Schwippel, Deborah 88 SV Munster Munster 24.06.
1,12 Erdmann, Jessica 88 SV Munster Munster 24.06.
1,12 Rugieri, Tabatha 88 MTV Soltau Winsen 03.09.
1,08 Helms, Sabine 88 LG Fallingbostel Winsen 03.09.
1,08 Janß, Alexandra 88 SV Munster Winsen 03.09.
Weitsprung
Kreisrekord: : 4,65 Rinke, Leonie 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 1999
4,74 Berg, Marina 88 SV Munster Walsrode 03.06.
4,26 Ewert, Sarah 88 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 22.05.
4,26 Brandes, Nadine 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 24.06.
4,13 Rugieri, Tabatha 88 MTV Soltau Winsen 03.09.
4,11 Helms, Sabine 88 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 03.06.
4,03 Bachert, Kristin 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Walsrode 27.05.
4,00 Erdmann, Jessica 88 SV Munster Schneverdingen 22.09.
3,96 Jacobs, Franziska 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 19.06.
3,90 Schwippel, Deborah 88 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 22.05.
3,89 Deurloo, Mareike 88 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
Schlagball 80g
Kreisrekord: : 33,50 Tödter, Lena 87 TSV Neuenkirchen 1999
33,50 Kronfeldt, Aleandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 1999
36,50 Ewert, Sarah 88 SV Munster Munster 10.07.
35,50 Berg, Marina 88 SV Munster Soltau 19.06.
35,50 Helms, Sabine 88 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 16.09.
35,00 Brandes, Nadine 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 24.06.
33,50 Erdmann, Jessica 88 SV Munster Schneverdingen 22.09.
30,00 Serac, Farika 88 SV Munster Munster 10.07.
29,00 Meyer, Jannike 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Schwarmstedt 22.09.
27,50 Jacobs, Franziska 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 22.05.
26,50 Schwippel, Deborah 88 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 22.05.
26,00 Janß, Alexandra 88 SV Munster Soltau 19.06.
26,00 Deurloo, Mareike 88 LG Fallingbostel Munster 24.06.
26,00 Kauf, Silvia 88 SV Munster Munster 10.07.
Dreikampf
1.365 Berg, Marina 88 SV Munster Soltau 19.06.
10,7-4,41-35,50
1.329 Ewert, Sarah 88 SV Munster Munster 10.07.
11,0-4,25-36,50
1.265 Brandes, Nadine 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 24.06.
11,6-4,26-35,00
1.243 Erdmann, Jessica 88 SV Munster Schneverdingen 22.09.
11,3-4,00-33,50
1.233 Helms, Sabine 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 24.06.
11,1-3,89-32,00
1.151 Rugieri, Tabatha 88 MTV Soltau Munster 10.07.
11,3-4,07-24,00
1.147 Bachert, Kristin 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 22.05.
11,1-3,99-23,00
1.135 Jacobs, Franziska 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 22.05.
11,8-3,95-27,50
1.103 Schwippel, Deborah 88 SV Munster Schneverdingen 22.09.
11,4-3,84-23,00
1.081 Deurloo, Mareike 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 24.05.
11,7-3,77-24,00
Vierkampf
1.716 Berg, Marina 88 SV Munster Suderburg 02.07.
11,20(-0.4)-4,46(-0.1)-1,36-30,50
1.633 Brandes, Nadine 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 24.06.
11,6-4,26-1,28-35,00
1.582 Ewert, Sarah 88 SV Munster Munster 24.06.
11,3-4,18-1,24-31,00
1.464 Helms, Sabine 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Winsen 03.09.
11,16(+3.4)-3,74-1,08-32,00
1.461 Bachert, Kristin 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Winsen 03.09.
11,53(+2.5)-3,93-1,20-25,00
1.453 Erdmann, Jessica 88 SV Munster Munster 24.06.
11,2-3,97-1,12-28,00
1.394 Rugieri, Tabatha 88 MTV Soltau Winsen 03.09.
11,27(+3.4)-4,13-1,12-20,00
1.353 Jacobs, Franziska 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Winsen 03.09.
11,76(+3.4)-3,60-1,20-21,00
1.338 Schwippel, Deborah 88 SV Munster Munster 24.06.
11,1-3,72-1,12-20,00
1.331 Deurloo, Mareike 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 24.06.
11,9-3,62-1,12-26,00
Blockwettk. L
Kreisrekord: : 2.279 Kronfeldt, Aleandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 1999
1.898 Brandes, Nadine 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Walsrode 27.05.
12,36(-1.1)-12,08(+0.0)-3,51-28,00-2:48,53
1.888 Bachert, Kristin 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Walsrode 27.05.
11,51(-1.7)-12,82(+0.0)-4,03-23,00-2:59,68
1.731 Jacobs, Franziska 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Walsrode 27.05.
12,46(-1.1)-13,31(+0.0)-3,46-25,00-3:02,09
Schülerinnen W 13
75 m Lauf
10,37 +1,7 Kronfeldt, Aleandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Winsen 03.09.
10,3 Rinke, Leonie 87 LG Fallingbostel Neuenkirchen 22.05.
10,3 +0,0 Becker, Ina 87 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 16.09.
10,4 +0,0 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 16.09.
10,5 Helms, Julia 87 SV Munster Munster 10.07.
10,5 +0,0 Wankum, Lara 87 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 16.09.
10,97 +1,3 Gonska, Marie-Christ 87 LG Fallingbostel Winsen 03.09.
11,10 +1,2 Löppmann, Anna 87 LG Fallingbostel Bremen 15.07.
10,9 Hinz, Meike 87 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 19.06.
10,9 Rohleder, Jennifer 87 MTV Soltau Soltau 19.06.
10,9 Plaschka, Charlotte 87 SV Munster Munster 10.07.
800 m Lauf
2:34,3 Kronfeldt, Aleandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 30.08.
2:36,44 Wehrs, Marina 87 LG Fallingbostel Suderburg 02.07.
2:39,7 Wegener, Lena 87 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 30.08.
2:40,44 Becker, Ina 87 LG Fallingbostel Celle 18.06.
2:47,8 Hinz, Meike 87 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 30.08.
2:58,81 Löppmann, Anna 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bremen 15.07.
3:11,5 Sartison, Irena 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 16.09.
3:14,47 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 27.05.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
10,0 +0,0 Kronfeldt, Aleandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 16.09.
10,28 -0,1 Rinke, Leonie 87 LG Fallingbostel Bremen 15.07.
10,6 +0,0 Gonska, Marie-Christ 87 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 16.09.
11,3 +0,0 Löppmann, Anna 87 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 16.09.
11,66 -0,1 Becker, Ina 87 LG Fallingbostel Bremen 15.07.
11,66 -0,1 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 LG Fallingbostel Bremen 15.07.
11,73 -1,0 Cudic, Emina 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 24.09.
11,8 Wehrs, Marina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Walsrode 03.06.
12,2 Hinz, Meike 87 TSV Neuenkirchen Walsrode 03.06.
13,06 +0,0 Wegener, Lena 87 LG Fallingbostel Bremen 15.07.
Hochsprung
1,48 Rinke, Leonie 87 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 27.05.
1,45 Kronfeldt, Aleandra 87 LG Fallingbostel Bremen 15.07.
1,40 Gonska, Marie-Christ 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bremen 15.07.
1,40 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Winsen 03.09.
1,36 Cudic, Emina 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 24.06.
1,36 Hinz, Meike 87 TSV Neuenkirchen Winsen 03.09.
1,35 Wegener, Lena 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Walsrode 03.06.
1,20 Löppmann, Anna 87 LG Fallingbostel Winsen 03.09.
1,20 Szymanski, Aleksandra 87 SV Munster Winsen 03.09.
1,16 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 LG Fallingbostel Munster 24.06.
Weitsprung
4,88 Rinke, Leonie 87 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 27.05.
4,65 Kronfeldt, Aleandra 87 LG Fallingbostel Winsen 03.09.
4,53 Becker, Ina 87 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 03.06.
4,52 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
4,48 Gonska, Marie-Christ 87 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 03.06.
4,40 Löppmann, Anna 87 LG Fallingbostel Bremen 15.07.
4,35 Rohleder, Jennifer 87 MTV Soltau Soltau 19.06.
4,34 Helms, Julia 87 SV Munster Munster 24.06.
4,28 Plaschka, Charlotte 87 SV Munster Winsen 03.09.
4,28 +0,0 Wankum, Lara 87 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 16.09.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
7,66 Rohleder, Jennifer 87 MTV Soltau Soltau 29.04.
7,26 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 27.05.
7,07 Rinke, Leonie 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 29.04.
6,72 Krienke, Carina 87 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 27.05.
6,18 Gonska, Marie-Christ 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 29.04.
6,04 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 29.04.
5,83 Hinz, Meike 87 TSV Neuenkirchen Walsrode 27.05.
5,76 Helms, Julia 87 SV Munster Soltau 29.04.
Diskuswurf 750 g
20,40 Gonska, Marie-Christ 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 29.04.
19,45 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 29.04.
17,37 Rinke, Leonie 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 29.04.
16,85 Krienke, Carina 87 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 27.05.
16,43 Rohleder, Jennifer 87 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
15,18 Hinz, Meike 87 TSV Neuenkirchen Walsrode 27.05.
14,59 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 27.05.
Speerwurf 400 g
15,84 Gonska, Marie-Christ 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 29.04.
14,62 Rinke, Leonie 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 29.04.
Schlagball 80g
Kreisrekord: : 41,50 Brüning, Monika 86 MTV Soltau 1999
45,00 Hinz, Meike 87 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 19.06.
39,00 Becker, Ina 87 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
38,00 Kronfeldt, Aleandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schwarmstedt 22.09.
35,00 Cudic, Emina 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 22.05.
35,00 Tödter, Lena 87 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 19.06.
34,50 Reklin, Irina 87 SV Munster Munster 10.07.
33,50 Rinke, Leonie 87 LG Fallingbostel Suderburg 02.07.
32,00 Gonska, Marie-Christ 87 LG Fallingbostel Fallingbostel 20.06.
31,50 Rohleder, Jennifer 87 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 22.09.
28,00 Wittmann, Karina 87 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 22.05.
28,00 Krienke, Carina 87 LG Fallingbostel Bomlitz 24.05.
28,00 Sartison, Irena 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 16.09.
Dreikampf
Kreisrekord: : 1.305 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau 1999
1.436 Kronfeldt, Aleandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Winsen 03.09.
10,37(+1.7)-4,65-34,00
1.395 Rinke, Leonie 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Suderburg 02.07.
10,70(-0.6)-4,64(-0.5)-33,50
1.390 Hinz, Meike 87 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 10.07.
10,9-4,04-45,00
1.376 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schwarmstedt 22.09.
10,9-4,37-39,00
1.282 Gonska, Marie-Christ 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Winsen 03.09.
10,97(+1.3)-4,28-29,00
1.267 Cudic, Emina 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 24.06.
11,3-4,24-33,00
1.262 Helms, Julia 87 SV Munster Munster 10.07.
10,5-4,24-25,50
1.259 Rohleder, Jennifer 87 MTV Soltau Soltau 19.06.
10,9-4,35-27,50
1.221 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
11,1-4,52-24,00
1.203 Löppmann, Anna 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 24.05.
11,0-4,14-25,50
Vierkampf
1.905 Kronfeldt, Aleandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Winsen 03.09.
10,37(+1.7)-4,65-1,44-34,00
1.864 Rinke, Leonie 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Suderburg 02.07.
10,70(-0.6)-4,64(-0.5)-1,44-33,50
1.804 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Winsen 03.09.
10,66(+1.7)-4,34(-0.1)-1,40-33,00
1.686 Cudic, Emina 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 24.06.
11,3-4,24-1,36-33,00
1.674 Gonska, Marie-Christ 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 24.06.
10,8-4,11-1,36-29,00
1.653 Hinz, Meike 87 TSV Neuenkirchen Winsen 03.09.
11,53(+1.6)-4,00-1,36-32,50
1.509 Wegener, Lena 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 24.06.
11,4-3,94-1,32-23,00
1.503 Löppmann, Anna 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Winsen 03.09.
11,14(+1.3)-4,13-1,20-23,50
1.477 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 LG Fallingbostel Munster 24.06.
10,9-4,19-1,16-23,00
1.438 Szymanski, Aleksandra 87 SV Munster Winsen 03.09.
11,37(+1.6)-3,77-1,20-23,50
Blockwettk. S/S
2.435 Rinke, Leonie 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Walsrode 27.05.
10,64(+0.2)-10,30(+0.0)-4,88-1,48-30,50
2.431 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bremen 15.07.
10,58(+0.4)-10,66(-1.1)-4,64-1,45-37,00
2.180 Gonska, Marie-Christ 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bremen 15.07.
11,08(+0.4)-11,14(-0.1)-4,33-1,40-27,00
2.157 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bremen 15.07.
10,94(+0.4)-11,66(-0.1)-4,32-1,25-36,50
1.923 Cudic, Emina 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Walsrode 27.05.
11,74(+0.2)-12,62(+0.0)-3,72-1,28-31,00
1.610 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bremen 15.07.
10,86(+0.1)-11,66(-0.1)-3,99-o.L.-21,00
Blockwettk. L
2.134 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Walsrode 27.05.
11,05(+0.0)-12,08(+0.1)-4,22-30,50-2:45,64
2.023 Löppmann, Anna 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bremen 15.07.
11,10(+1.2)-11,72(+0.0)-4,40-22,00-2:58,81
1.891 Wegener, Lena 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bremen 15.07.
11,82(+1.2)-13,06(+0.0)-4,13-20,00-2:43,67
1.765 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 LG Fallingbostel Walsrode 27.05.
11,19(+0.0)-12,81(+0.1)-3,78-17,50-3:14,47
1.681 Wehrs, Marina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Walsrode 27.05.
12,03(+0.0)-12,97(+2.2)-2,96-18,50-2:50,00
Blockwettk. W
Kreisrekord: : 1.995 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau 1999
2.004 Gonska, Marie-Christ 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Walsrode 27.05.
11,17(-0.1)-11,24(+0.0)-4,35-5,83-18,03
1.804 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Walsrode 27.05.
11,79(-0.4)-13,15(+0.0)-3,88-7,26-14,59
1.754 Hinz, Meike 87 TSV Neuenkirchen Walsrode 27.05.
11,74(-0.4)-12,67(+0.0)-3,74(+0.0)-5,83-15,18
1.742 Krienke, Carina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Walsrode 27.05.
12,34(-0.1)-13,37(+0.0)-3,77-6,72-16,85
Schülerinnen W 14
100 m Lauf
14,65 +0,6 Kähler, Josepha 86 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Suderburg 02.07.
14,69 -0,3 Bastin, Stephanie 86 LG Fallingbostel Celle 18.06.
14,81 -0,2 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Suderburg 02.07.
18,2 Fricke, Nicole 86 LG Fallingbostel Bomlitz 24.05.
800 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 2:37,55 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt 1999
3:01,91 Linkor, Olga 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
15,68 -0,2 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Rotenburg 21.05.
15,88 +1,6 Kähler, Josepha 86 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 23.09.
Hochsprung
1,24 Kähler, Josepha 86 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Suderburg 02.07.
1,20 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Suderburg 02.07.
Weitsprung
Kreisrekord: : 4,70 Wagner, Nadine 85 LG Fallingbostel 1999
4,30 +0,3 Linkor, Olga 86 MTV Soltau Celle 13.05.
4,15 +1,7 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Celle 18.06.
4,13 -0,1 Kähler, Josepha 86 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Suderburg 02.07.
3,86 Bastin, Stephanie 86 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 22.09.
2,28 Fricke, Nicole 86 LG Fallingbostel Bomlitz 24.05.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
6,86 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Suderburg 02.07.
6,29 Linkor, Olga 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 31.05.
5,66 Kähler, Josepha 86 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Suderburg 02.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
20,01 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Wilhelmshaven 09.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Kreisrekord: : 36,00 Ottens, Manuela 85 LG Fallingbostel 1999
27,00 Bastin, Stephanie 86 LG Fallingbostel Bomlitz 24.05.
14,50 Fricke, Nicole 86 LG Fallingbostel Bomlitz 24.05.
Dreikampf
Kreisrekord: : 1.319 Wagner, Nadine 85 LG Fallingbostel 1999
1.147 Bastin, Stephanie 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 24.05.
14,8-3,57-27,00
645 Fricke, Nicole 86 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 24.05.
18,2-2,28-14,50
Vierkampf
1.514 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Suderburg 02.07.
14,81(-0.2)-4,08(-0.7)-1,20-6,86
1.498 Kähler, Josepha 86 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Suderburg 02.07.
14,65(+0.6)-4,13(-0.1)-1,24-5,66
Blockwettk. W
1.929 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Rotenburg 21.05.
14,97(+0.0)-15,68(-0.2)-4,06(+0.6)-6,78-17,45
Schülerinnen W 15
100 m Lauf
14,21 -2,2 Franke, Beke 85 SV Munster Celle 18.06.
14,4 +0,0 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 30.08.
14,5 +0,0 Hoops, Cora 85 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 30.08.
15,42 +0,5 Hinz, Ines 85 TSV Neuenkirchen Celle 13.05.
15,65 -0,8 Römer, Claudia 85 SV Munster Celle 18.06.
15,74 +0,5 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Celle 13.05.
300 m Lauf
49,93 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 18.06.
800 m Lauf
2:50,1 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Schneverdingen 30.08.
2:58,55 Ottens, Manuela 85 LG Fallingbostel Winsen 03.09.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
13,72 +0,9 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 13.05.
17,49 +0,9 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Celle 13.05.
17,56 +0,9 Hoops, Cora 85 TSV Neuenkirchen Celle 13.05.
300 m Hürden 0.840m
51,4 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 08.06.
Hochsprung
1,40 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Winsen 02.09.
1,30 Hoops, Cora 85 TSV Neuenkirchen Celle 13.05.
1,30 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Celle 13.05.
1,30 Römer, Claudia 85 SV Munster Celle 18.06.
Stabhochsprung
1,95 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
Weitsprung
Kreisrekord: : 4,44 Cittrich, Christina 84 SV Munster 1999
4,44 +2,0 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Lingen(Ems) 04.06.
4,16 +1,7 Hoops, Cora 85 TSV Neuenkirchen Celle 13.05.
3,90 +0,0 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Rotenburg 21.05.
3,75 -1,3 Franke, Beke 85 SV Munster Celle 18.06.
3,62 +0,0 Hinz, Ines 85 TSV Neuenkirchen Celle 13.05.
Dreisprung
8,90 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 30.08.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
8,81 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 29.04.
7,86 Römer, Claudia 85 SV Munster Celle 18.06.
7,24 Franke, Beke 85 SV Munster Celle 18.06.
7,19 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 29.04.
7,08 Spreen, Sarah 85 LG Fallingbostel Osterholz-Scharmb. 08.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
20,40 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 21.05.
18,46 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Osterholz-Scharmb. 08.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
24,70 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 29.04.
16,40 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 29.04.
Ballwurf 200g
Kreisrekord: : 28,00 Baden, Dorothea 84 MTV Soltau 1999
36,00 Ottens, Manuela 85 LG Fallingbostel Bomlitz 24.05.
Dreikampf
Kreisrekord: : 1.272 Baden, Dorothea 84 MTV Soltau 1999
1.304 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 24.05.
14,8-4,22-36,00
Vierkampf
1.716 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Suderburg 02.07.
14,72(+0.4)-4,25(+0.4)-1,36-8,43
Siebenkampf
2.962 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Winsen 02.09/
14,48(-0.3)-1,40-8,47-15,00(+0.4) 03.09.
4,28-20,64-2:58,55
2.410 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Winsen 02.09/
17,84(+0.9)-1,24-6,71-15,96(+0.4) 03.09.
3,46-14,10-2:58,08
Blockwettk. S/S
2.246 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Lingen(Ems) 04.06.
14,56(+2.2)-13,72(+2.2)-4,44-1,36-21,45
1.821 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Rotenburg 21.05.
15,75(+0.3)-17,55(+0.5)-3,90(+0.0)-1,28-15,52
Blockwettk. W
2.180 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 21.05.
14,70(+0.9)-14,11(+1.1)-4,42(+0.3)-8,50-20,40