100 m Männer | -0,2 | 15.09.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Nikuradse, Silvan | 1975 | HH | Hamburger SV | 11,67 | sec. | |||||
2. | Söhle, Patrick | 1987 | NI | SG Rodenberg | 11,95 | sec. | |||||
3. | Dehnbostel, Sören | 1986 | NI | MTV Soltau | 12,32 | sec. | |||||
4. | Brümmerhoff, Arndt | 1968 | NI | MTV Soltau | 12,57 | sec. | |||||
5. | Geffers, Ingo | 1971 | NI | LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz | 12,61 | sec. | |||||
6. | Keese, Johannes | 1971 | NI | LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz | 12,64 | sec. | |||||
7. | Jacobsen, Thomas | 1987 | SH | LBV Phönix Lübeck | 13,49 | sec. | |||||
8. | Reitz, Matthias | 1978 | NI | LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz | 13,53 | sec. | |||||
Kamp, Gerhard | 1942 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | n.a. |
100 m Männer | 15.09.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Nikuradse, Silvan | 1975 | HH | Hamburger SV | 11,67 | sec. | |||||
2. | Söhle, Patrick | 1987 | NI | SG Rodenberg | 11,95 | sec. | |||||
3. | Dehnbostel, Sören | 1986 | NI | MTV Soltau | 12,32 | sec. | |||||
4. | Brümmerhoff, Arndt | 1968 | NI | MTV Soltau | 12,57 | sec. | |||||
5. | Geffers, Ingo | 1971 | NI | LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz | 12,61 | sec. | |||||
6. | Keese, Johannes | 1971 | NI | LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz | 12,64 | sec. | |||||
7. | Jacobsen, Thomas | 1987 | SH | LBV Phönix Lübeck | 13,49 | sec. | |||||
8. | Reitz, Matthias | 1978 | NI | LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz | 13,53 | sec. | |||||
Kamp, Gerhard | 1942 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | n.a. |
200 m Männer | +0,2 | 15.09.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Dehnbostel, Sören | 1986 | NI | MTV Soltau | 24,98 | sec. | |||||
2. | Roy, Ide | 1966 | SH | LBV Phönix Lübeck | 27,15 | sec. | |||||
3. | Reitz, Matthias | 1978 | NI | LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz | 28,02 | sec. | |||||
4. | Scheiger, Frank | 1961 | NI | MTV Soltau | 30,61 | sec. | |||||
Kamp, Gerhard | 1942 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | n.a. | |||||||
Söhle, Patrick | 1987 | NI | SG Rodenberg | n.a. |
200 m Männer | -0,2 | 15.09.2007 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Nikuradse, Silvan | 1975 | HH | Hamburger SV | 23,50 | sec. | |||||
2. | Zweigert, Martin | 1986 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 25,65 | sec. | |||||
3. | Geffers, Ingo | 1971 | NI | LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz | 25,93 | sec. | |||||
4. | Keese, Johannes | 1971 | NI | LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz | 25,96 | sec. | |||||
5. | Peter, Frank | 1971 | NI | MTV Soltau | 27,93 | sec. |
200 m Männer | 15.09.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Nikuradse, Silvan | 1975 | HH | Hamburger SV | 23,50 | sec. | |||||
2. | Dehnbostel, Sören | 1986 | NI | MTV Soltau | 24,98 | sec. | |||||
3. | Zweigert, Martin | 1986 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 25,65 | sec. | |||||
4. | Geffers, Ingo | 1971 | NI | LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz | 25,93 | sec. | |||||
5. | Keese, Johannes | 1971 | NI | LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz | 25,96 | sec. | |||||
6. | Roy, Ide | 1966 | SH | LBV Phönix Lübeck | 27,15 | sec. | |||||
7. | Peter, Frank | 1971 | NI | MTV Soltau | 27,93 | sec. | |||||
8. | Reitz, Matthias | 1978 | NI | LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz | 28,02 | sec. | |||||
9. | Scheiger, Frank | 1961 | NI | MTV Soltau | 30,61 | sec. | |||||
Kamp, Gerhard | 1942 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | n.a. | |||||||
Söhle, Patrick | 1987 | NI | SG Rodenberg | n.a. |
400 m Männer | 15.09.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Prinzhorn, Henrik | 1987 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 49,69 | sec. | |||||
2. | Priebe, Frank | 1969 | NI | LG Elmshorn | 55,60 | sec. |
400 m Männer | 15.09.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Prinzhorn, Henrik | 1987 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 49,69 | sec. | |||||
2. | Priebe, Frank | 1969 | NI | LG Elmshorn | 55,60 | sec. |
1000 m Männer | 15.09.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Sender, Jörg | 1960 | WE | TuS Eintracht Minden | 2:41,84 | min. | |||||
2. | Hildebrand, Sebastian | 1986 | NI | MTV Soltau | 2:48,99 | min. | |||||
3. | Schwippel, Udo Rudolf | 1956 | NI | MTV Soltau | 2:58,47 | min. | |||||
4. | Müller, Udo | 1963 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 3:06,70 | min. | |||||
5. | Peter, Frank | 1971 | NI | MTV Soltau | 3:21,09 | min. |
1000 m Männer | 15.09.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Sender, Jörg | 1960 | WE | TuS Eintracht Minden | 2:41,84 | min. | |||||
2. | Hildebrand, Sebastian | 1986 | NI | MTV Soltau | 2:48,99 | min. | |||||
3. | Schwippel, Udo Rudolf | 1956 | NI | MTV Soltau | 2:58,47 | min. | |||||
4. | Müller, Udo | 1963 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 3:06,70 | min. | |||||
5. | Peter, Frank | 1971 | NI | MTV Soltau | 3:21,09 | min. |
3000 m Männer | 15.09.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Rybizki, Jan | 1985 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 9:12,89 | min. | |||||
2. | Hettfleisch, Hannes | 1987 | SH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | 9:20,42 | min. | |||||
3. | Schwippel, Tobias | 1986 | NI | SV Munster | 9:46,40 | min. | |||||
4. | Peter, Frank | 1971 | NI | MTV Soltau | 12:07,29 | min. | |||||
Müller, Christian | 1987 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | n.a. | |||||||
Niederkrome, Sven | 1987 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | n.a. |
3000 m Männer | 15.09.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Rybizki, Jan | 1985 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 9:12,89 | min. | |||||
2. | Hettfleisch, Hannes | 1987 | SH | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | 9:20,42 | min. | |||||
3. | Schwippel, Tobias | 1986 | NI | SV Munster | 9:46,40 | min. | |||||
4. | Peter, Frank | 1971 | NI | MTV Soltau | 12:07,29 | min. | |||||
Müller, Christian | 1987 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | n.a. | |||||||
Niederkrome, Sven | 1987 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | n.a. |
Hochsprung Männer | 15.09.2007 |
Finale |
1. | Kuchta, Boris | 1986 | NI | MTV Soltau | 1,79 | m | |||||
2. | Teichmann, Bastian | 1985 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 1,76 | m | |||||
3. | Brümmerhoff, Arndt | 1968 | NI | MTV Soltau | 1,73 | m | |||||
4. | Söhle, Patrick | 1987 | NI | SG Rodenberg | 1,73 | m |